Worlds 2019 Poland, Kalety

MS2019logo

Rank Name Country Group Team Category Rifle Day I Day II Total
1 Kida  Dariusz Poland Red 29 yes Open Walther LG 210 Plus 77 74 151
2 Pelucha  Janusz Poland White 25 yes Open HW 100 75 74 149
3 so Bojanowski  Witold Poland White 28   Open Steyr LG110 71 77 148
4 so Mandát  Dušan Czech Republic White 25 yes Open Walther LG 300 XT 72 76 148
5 Pusztai  Ladislav Czech Republic Red 9   Open Walther LG300 74 73 147
6 Orzoł  Damian Poland White 1   Open Steyr LG110 71 75 146
7 Remiszewski  Piotr Poland White 23   Open Steyr LG110 74 72 146
8 Tóth  Géza Hungary White 39 yes Open Walther LG300 74 72 146
9 Cielepak  Tomasz Poland White 14   Open Steyr LG110 75 70 145
10 Vicher  Jakub Czech Republic White 28 yes Open Walther LG300XT 71 74 145
11 Kvapil  Vladmír Czech Republic White 6 yes Open Steyr 71 73 144
12 Dakin  Mick United Kingdom  White 16 yes Open HW 100 73 70 143
13 Krupka  Martin Czech Republic Red 39 yes Open Steyr LG110 72 71 143
14 Pawlak  Dawid Poland Red 16   Open Walther LG300 Dominator 70 73 143
15 Cebula  Gerard Poland White 30   Open Steyr LG110 70 71 141
16 Czarnowski Piotr Poland Red 30   Open Steyr 71 70 141
17 Jones  Gavyn United Kingdom  Red 16 yes Open S400 75 66 141
18 Kostowski  Jacek Poland Red 30 yes Open Steyr LG110 69 72 141
19 Kozma  Ferenc Hungary White 12 yes Open Replay AR5S 73 68 141
20 Zych  Rafał Poland White 13 yes Open Walther 71 70 141
21 Hope  Andy United Kingdom  White 26   Open HW 100 70 70 140
22 Osztafin  Akos Hungary White 40   Open HW 100 70 70 140
23 Ratomski  Sylwek Poland Red 28   Open Walther LGM2 67 73 140
24 Hulač  František Slovakia Red 30 yes Open Steyr Challenge 73 66 139
25 Kremláček  Jiří Czech Republic Red 38   Open Walther LG300XT 68 71 139
26 Nagy  Henrich Slovakia Red 7 yes Open Steyr LG400 72 67 139
27 Szłapka  Maciej Poland White 14   Open Steyr LG110 65 74 139
28 Jones  Richard United Kingdom  White 29   Open AA HFT500 69 69 138
29 Quincey  Darren United Kingdom  White 9   Open Steyr 71 67 138
30 Szałkowski  Krzyszfof Poland White 7 yes Open Steyr LG110 67 71 138
31 Walaszkowski  Michał Poland Red 17   Open Steyr Challenge 67 71 138
32 Zając  Krzysztof Poland Red 11   Open Steyr LG110 70 68 138
33 Bąbała  Cezary Poland Red 10   Open Daystsate  71 66 137
34 Szeszuła  Krzysztof Poland Red 40   Open Steyr LG110 68 69 137
35 Zima  Slavomir Czech Republic Red 32   Open Walther LG 300 XT 70 67 137
36 Hampton  Ray United Kingdom  White 40 yes Open RAW TM1000 71 65 136
37 Kobyłecki  Dawid Poland White 35   Open Walther 66 70 136
38 Kocemba  Tomasz Poland White 25 yes Open STEYR 69 67 136
39 Leśny  Tomasz Poland Red 15   Open Steyr LG110 67 69 136
40 Maciejewicz  Mirosław Poland Red 18   Open Steyr LG110 69 67 136
41 Niezgoda  Adam Poland Red 10   Open walther lg300 69 67 136
42 Banoczi Csaba Hungary Red 20   Open MTC 67 68 135
43 Bonikowski  Robert Poland Red 31   Open Steyr LG110 68 67 135
44 Hall  Chris United Kingdom  Red 27   Open Steyr 71 64 135
45 Kouřimský  Petr Czech Republic White 36   Open HW 100 68 67 135
46 Lait  Roger United Kingdom  White 33 yes Open RAW TM1000 63 72 135
47 Lisowski  Grzegorz Poland White 31   Open Steyr Challenge 65 70 135
48 van Gilst  Cyril Holland Red 5 yes Open BSA Goldstar SE 68 67 135
49 Janda  Martin Czech Republic White 38   Open Walther LG 300 XT 69 65 134
50 Peute  Leon Holland Red 6 yes Open Steyr Challenge 67 67 134
51 Střešinka  Miroslav Czech Republic Red 28   Open Walther LG400 65 69 134
52 Gacek  Tomasz Poland White 30   Open AA TX200 66 67 133
53 Grega  Miroslav Slovakia White 10 yes Open Walther LG300 67 66 133
54 Hajnal  Sándor Hungary White 37 yes Open Steyr LG110 65 68 133
55 Hermens  Rob Holland Red 17 yes Open AA S400f 67 66 133
56 Komoráš  Adam Slovakia Red 8   Open FWB 800 66 67 133
57 Komoráš  Milan Slovakia Red 10 yes Open Walther LG 300 XT 67 66 133
58 Taylor  Mark United Kingdom  White 32   Open AA 8400 68 65 133
59 Ignath  Ivan Slovakia White 8   Open Steyr LG110 69 63 132
60 Markisz  Marcin Poland Red 34   Open Steyr 70 62 132
61 Shaghaghi Zarankesh   Ali Iran White 16 yes Open FWB 800 71 61 132
62 Tibbitts  Giles United Kingdom  White 28 yes Open RAW TM1000 64 68 132
63 Van Der Vyver  Jan South Africa Red 5 yes Open Walther LG300 Hunter 66 66 132
64 Dziamski  Patryk Poland Red 13   Open Steyr LG100 66 65 131
65 Hampton  Kyle United Kingdom  White 27 yes Open TM 1000 66 65 131
66 Kaczmarek  Mariusz Poland Red 13   Open Steyr LG110 64 67 131
67 Pregun  István Hungary White 35   Open AA EV2 65 66 131
68 Szilagyi  Sandor Hungary Red 24 yes Open Walther LG 300 XT 69 62 131
69 Vávra  Petr Czech Republic White 7   Open AA HFT500 68 63 131
70 Tydlačka  Jiří Czech Republic Red 34   Open Walther 65 65 130
71 Wolski  Robert Poland Red 38   Open Steyr Challenge 60 70 130
72 Żebracki  Tomasz Poland White 19   Open Steyr Challenge 70 60 130
73 Meynckens  Frank Belgium White 6   Open AA FTP900 66 63 129
74 Urjasz  Marek Poland White 34   Open Walther Hunter 61 68 129
75 Biały  Łukasz Poland     Open Daystate 61 67 128
76 Dymkowski  Jakub Poland Red 34   Open Steyr LG110 68 60 128
77 Indruch  Michal Czech Republic White 14 yes Open Walther LG300 63 65 128
78 Peřina  Ivo Czech Republic White 1   Open AA HFT500 64 64 128
79 Ryl  Karel Czech Republic Red 35   Open Walther LG400 blacktec 59 69 128
80 Žipaj  Marcel Slovakia Red 36   Open Steyr LG110 60 68 128
81 Kowalski  Robert Poland White 7   Open HW100 63 64 127
82 Smardz  Wiesław Poland Red 25   Open Daystate MK4 63 64 127
83 Zolnai  Zsigmond Hungary White 27 yes Open Walther LG 200 61 66 127
84 Manca  Giovanni Italy White 15 yes Open Umarex Hammerli AR20 61 65 126
85 Prazan  Jiri Czech Republic Red 3   Open Steyr Lg110 63 63 126
86 Smolorz  Wojciech Poland White 1   Open Steyr 64 62 126
87 Tarnoczi  Martin Slovakia Red 4   Open AA S400 61 65 126
88 Valchář  Martin Czech Republic White 22   Open HW 100 LU 71 55 126
89 Drabik Marcin Poland White 15   Open LG400 63 62 125
90 Marriot  Wayne United Kingdom  Red 19   Open Raw Tm1000 61 64 125
91 Sroczyński Michał Poland White 20   Open Steyr LG110 64 61 125
92 Korpalski  Artur Poland White 40   Open HW 100 64 60 124
93 Mikuláško  Petr Czech Republic Red 18   Open Walther 60 64 124
94 Rudziński  Jacek Poland Red 36   Open FX Streamline 64 60 124
95 Majda  Jarosław Poland Red 17   Open Daystate 63 60 123
96 Shaghaghi Zarankesh   Mohammad Iran White 23 yes Open Anschutz 9015 HP 55 67 122
97 Streicher  Lourens South Africa White 10 yes Open Daystate GP 59 63 122
98 Vogt  Alex Belgium White 24   Open Walter LG400 Alutec 62 60 122
99 Halčák  Pavel Slovakia White 31   Open Steyr LG110 58 63 121
100 Beňuš  Peter Slovakia Red 13   Open C2 200 61 59 120
101 Niemiec  Richard Czech Republic Red 31   Open CZ 200 61 59 120
102 Wróbel  Robert Poland White 18   Open Steyr LG110 56 63 119
103 Quincey  Callum United Kingdom  White 9   Open BSA 59 59 118
104 Graszk  Rafał Poland Red 23   Open Daystate 58 59 117
105 Šimíček  Ivo Czech Republic Red 23   Open AA S510 63 53 116
106 Guzik  Dom Germany White 27 yes Open Steyr Challenge 54 61 115
107 Sawicki  Leszek Poland Red 31   Open Daystate Mk3 60 55 115
108 Smallegange  Matthieu Holland White 20   Open Weinrauch HW100 59 56 115
109 Wietrzykowski  Paweł Poland Red 6   Open Daystate MK3 57 57 114
110 Telepák  Pavol Slovakia Red 11   Open AA HFT500 57 56 113
111 Bayat  Safa Iran White 39 yes Open Daystate Tsar 56 57 113
112 Słowik  Piotr Poland Red 22   Open Walther Dominator 61 51 112
113 Žlab  Jiří Czech Republic Red 37   Open HW 100 S 57 54 111
114 Oršulík  Marián Slovakia Red 2   Open CZ 200 51 59 110
115 Topor  Peter Hungary White 23   Open Steyr Lg110 57 53 110
116 Hooman Daneshvar  Iran Red 14 yes Open AA S400 53 54 107
117 Sielski  Aleksander Poland Red 32   Open AA S400 56 51 107
118 Szczęsny  Krzysztof Poland White 39   Open BSA R10 48 59 107
119 Groszek  Mirosław Poland White 38   Open AR50 PCP 53 53 106
120 Grabowski  Waldemar Germany Red 19 yes Open Steyr H5A 56 49 105
121 Melis  Giovanni Italy Red 15 yes Open Brocock Compatto 52 53 105
122 Wietrzykowski  Krzysztof Poland Red 6   Open Daystate Mk3 53 52 105
123 Frej  Piotr Poland Red 18   Open Steyr LG110 50 54 104
124 Kobyłecki  Jan Poland Red 19   Open Walther 63 40 103
125 Verner  Miroslav Czech Republic White 16   Open Weihrauch HW100 52 51 103
126 Osadnik  Łukasz Poland White 35   Open HW 97 51 51 102
127 Karimi  Arash Iran Red 22 yes Open AA S400 51 47 98
128 Furtak  Przemysław Poland White 37   Open At44 50 45 95
129 Antoszewski  Rafał Poland White 2   Open HW 100T 51 42 93
130 Miscali  Fabrizio Italy White 11 yes Open HATSAN AT 44 45 46 91
131 Šinský  Róbert Slovakia White 37   Open Steyr LG110 62 0 62
132 Novák  Zbyněk Czech Republic Red 26   Open HW 100 50 0 50
133 Novák ml.  Zbyněk Czech Republic Red 24   Open AA S400 44 0 44
                   
Rank Name Country Group Team Category Rifle Day I Day II Total
1 Opiela  Sławomir Poland White 5   Springer AA TX200 71 69 140
2 Wiśniewski  Sławomir Poland Red 12   Springer AA Prosport 66 71 137
3 Knysak  Piotr Poland White 31   Springer HW 97 67 67 134
4 Marszałek  Tomasz Poland Red 14   Springer HW 97 70 63 133
5 Fehlhaber  Jonas Holland Red 14 yes Springer HW 97 67 64 131
6 Przybysz  Andrzej Poland Red 39   Springer HW 97 63 67 130
7 Radzięta  Krzysztof Poland Red 22   Springer AA Prosport 67 62 129
8 Szczepańczyk  Stefan Poland Red 33   Springer HW 97K 62 67 129
9 Knysak  Tomasz Poland Red 9   Springer HW 97 67 61 128
10 Wałęga  Sławomir Poland White 17   Springer HW 97 62 66 128
11 Rossouw  Luan South Africa White 9 yes Springer AA TX200 63 64 127
12 Toth  Istvan Fejes Hungary Red 1   Springer AA TX200 61 66 127
13 Wójcik  Emil Poland White 38   Springer AA TX200 64 63 127
14 van der Sterre  Oscar Holland White 18 yes Springer AA TX200 63 64 127
15 Dyrcz  Dawid Poland Red 26   Springer AA TX200 58 67 125
16 Bradáč  Jakub Czech Republic White 5   Springer HW 97 62 61 123
17 Zagórski  Krzysztof Poland White 32   Springer Walther LGU 63 59 122
18 Badzinski  Sławomir Poland Red 35   Springer BMK 40 64 57 121
19 Gurba  Stanisław Poland Red 27   Springer BMK 40 64 55 119
20 Śliwa  Tomasz Poland Red 16   Springer HW 97 57 61 118
21 Budny  Artur Poland White 32   Springer AA TX200 56 61 117
22 Galusik  Adam Poland White 12   Springer HW 97K 58 58 116
23 Kays  Andrew Idris Norway White 33   Springer AA TX200 58 58 116
24 Furtak  Bogdan Poland White 36   Springer AA Prosport 53 62 115
25 Hyska  Adam Poland Red 27   Springer AA TX200 59 56 115
26 Iwaniak Grzegorz Poland White 36   Springer AA Prosport 60 54 114
27 Selerski  Jarosław Poland Red 37   Springer Walther LGU 59 54 113
28 Ślosarczyk  Sylwester Poland Red 29   Springer HW 97 58 55 113
29 Wójcik  Jacek Poland White 13   Springer HW 97K 57 54 111
30 Kuzia  Jarosław Poland Red 1   Springer AA Prosport 54 56 110
31 Maas  Piet Holland White 8 yes Springer Walther LGU 55 53 108
32 Kerstma  Hielke Holland White 18   Springer AA TX200 50 55 105
33 Krawczyk  Ryszard Poland Red 39   Springer HW 77 53 51 104
34 De Boer  Jacob Holland White 30   Springer HW 97 K 44 59 103
35 Grmela  Zdeněk Czech Republic Red 4   Springer HW 97K 56 44 100
36 Krupa  Grzegorz Poland Red 8   Springer AA TX200 43 51 94
37 Becker  Joachim Germany White 15 yes Springer Feinwerkbau 300S 44 46 90
38 Radtke  Patrick Germany Red 25 yes Springer Anschütz Match 380 46 44 90
39 Nowak  Michał Poland White 19   Springer AA TX200 43 46 89
40 Dominguez Gonzalez   Angel Eloy Spain White 11   Springer HW 97K 39 48 87
41 Schreiber  Alex Germany White 11   Springer Diana 75 38 40 78
42 Koehler  Horst Germany White 26 yes Springer Feinwerkbau 300s 39 37 76
43 Galusik  Szymon Poland Red 26   Springer HW 97 31 43 74
44 Koudelka Svatopluk ml. Czech Republic Red 4   Springer HW 35 34 28 62
45 Rybarczyk  Artur Poland White 5   Springer HW 97 54 0 54
46 Bílek  Jiří Czech Republic Red 40   Springer MK 98D 21 27 48
47 Klie  Sigurd Germany White 29   Springer Weihrauch HW30s 25 20 45
                   
Rank Name Country Group Team Category Rifle Day I Day II Total
1 so Ćwik  Krzysztof Poland White 4   Veteran Walther Hunter 68 69 137
2 so Góral  Ireneusz Poland White 3   Veteran Steyr Challenge 68 69 137
3 Mikulecký  Aleš Czech Republic White 2   Veteran AA EV2 66 69 135
4 Sadowski  Eugeniusz Poland White 3   Veteran Steyr 64 67 131
5 Białek  Józef Poland White 2   Veteran S400 64 63 127
6 Ratislav  Petr Czech Republic Red 1   Veteran AA S400 63 64 127
7 Pastusiński  Tomasz Poland White 4   Veteran Walther CGM/PCP 65 61 126
8 Semetkovsky  Ladislav Czech Republic Red 2   Veteran HW 100 63 63 126
9 Trudič  Miroslav Czech Republic White 3   Veteran TAU 300 63 62 125
10 Krysa  Stanisław Poland Red 3   Veteran Falcon Bs 63 61 124
11 Koudelka  Svatopluk Czech Republic White 4   Veteran Walther LG400 60 62 122
12 Tarsoly  Károly Hungary Red 2   Veteran Steyr LG110 56 61 117
13 Słaby  Zdzisław Poland Red 3   Veteran Walther LGM -PCP 58 56 114
14 Toth  Istvan  Hungary White 22   Veteran AA FTP900 56 0 56
                   
Rank Name Country Group Team Category Rifle Day I Day II Total
1 Grega  Matej Slovakia White 10 yes Junior AA HFT500 72 76 148
2 Kvapilová  Marie Czech Republic White 6   Junior Steyr 64 67 131
3 Šimíček  Dominik Czech Republic Red 23   Junior AA S510 62 64 126
4 Krupa  Zofia Poland Red 8   Junior S 400 63 59 122
5 Knysak  Mateusz Poland Red 9   Junior HW 97 56 64 120
6 Smardz Mateusz Poland Red 25   Junior BSA Ultra MS 55 61 116
7 Wiśniewski  Grzegorz Poland Red 12   Junior s400 51 65 116
8 Rak  Wojciech Poland Red 32   Junior AA S400 50 58 108
9 Sroczyński Piotr Poland White 20   Junior Steyr LG110 52 48 100
10 Melis  Eliana Italy Red 15 yes Junior Brocock Compatto 49 50 99
11 Jones  Conor United Kingdom  Red 20   Junior AA S200 49 45 94
12 Jones  Harrison United Kingdom  White 29   Junior BSA Ultra 40 37 77
                   
Rank Name Country Group Team Category Rifle Day I Day II Total
1 Pawlak  Agnieszka Poland Red 33   Lady Walther LG300XT 68 72 140
2 Růžičková  Marta Czech Republic Red 33 yes Lady Walther LG300 71 67 138
3 Raczkiewicz  Dorota Poland White 12   Lady EV2 67 70 137
4 Nagy  Katalin Hungary White 33 yes Lady Walther LG300 68 68 136
5 Wieloszyńska  Aleksandra Poland Red 5   Lady Walther LG200 68 64 132
6 Beňušová  Mária Slovakia White 19   Lady Steyr LG110 67 64 131
7 Hulačová  Simona Slovakia Red 7 yes Lady Ataman M2 Sport FT 66 64 130
8 Nováková  Hana Czech Republic Red 36   Lady Walther LG300 63 60 123
9 Nowak  Dorota Poland Red 28   Lady Steyr LG110 61 62 123
10 Jones  Ellen United Kingdom  Red 20   Lady BSA Goldstar 61 61 122
11 Stočková  Sabina Czech Republic Red 29   Lady Steyr LG110 60 62 122
12 Grmelová  Eliška Czech Republic White 26   Lady Steyr LG110 58 59 117
13 Krautová  Eva Czech Republic Red 37   Lady Daystate Wolverine 62 53 115
14 Bujňaková  Sofia Slovakia Red 11   Lady Steyr LG300 57 54 111
15 Streicher  Cynthia South Africa Red 12 yes Lady AA S400 50 51 101
16 Farndon  Maxine United Kingdom  Red 7   Lady BSA scorpion 42 52 94
17 Koehler  Daniela Germany White 22 yes Lady Feinwerkbau 300S 44 45 89
18 Salaris  Maria Giovanna Italy White 8 yes Lady HATSAN AT 44 35 42 77
19 Šinská  Zuzana Slovakia White 13   Lady AA S510 49 0 49
20 Guzik  Johanna Germany White 24   Lady CZ 200 44 0 44

 

 

Rank Name Team Points
1 Kida  Dariusz Poland 583
Pelucha  Janusz
Kostowski  Jacek
Szałkowski  Krzyszfof
Zych  Rafał
Kocemba  Tomasz
2 Mandát  Dušan Czech Republic 580
Vicher  Jakub
Kvapil  Vladmír
Krupka  Martin
Růžičková  Marta
Indruch  Michal
3 Dakin  Mick United Kingdom 561
Jones  Gavyn
Lait  Roger
Hampton  Ray
Tibbitts  Giles
Hampton  Kyle
4 Tóth  Géza Hungary 560
Kozma  Ferenc
Nagy  Katalin
Szilagyi  Sandor
Hajnal  Sándor
Zolnai  Zsigmond
5 Grega  Matej Slovakia 559
Nagy  Henrich
Hulač  František
Grega  Miroslav
Komoráš  Milan
Hulačová  Simona
6 van Gilst  Cyril Netherlands 533
Peute  Leon
Hermens  Rob
Fehlhaber  Jonas
van der Sterre  Oscar
Maas  Piet
7 Van Der Vyver  Jan South Africa 482
Rossouw  Luan
Streicher  Lourens
Streicher  Cynthia
8 Shaghaghi Zarankesh   Ali Iran 474
Shaghaghi Zarankesh   Mohammad
Bayat  Safa
Hooman Daneshvar 
Karimi  Arash
9 Manca  Giovanni Sardegna 421
Melis  Giovanni
Melis  Eliana
Miscali  Fabrizio
Salaris  Maria Giovanna
10 Guzik  Dom Germany 401
Grabowski  Waldemar
Becker  Joachim
Radtke  Patrick
Koehler  Daniela
Koehler  Horst

 

 

About WHFTO

World Hunter Field Target Organization joins shooters from all countries, coordinate major events and unites HFT rules.

Latest News

11 November 2019
06 August 2018

Search